Month
Week
List
×
Oops!
Start Date is not before End Date
Filter Events by
Date
Start Date
End Date
Event Types
Select All
Announcement
Board Meeting
Book Club
Book Sale
Craft Program
Curbside/Drive-Thru Pick-Up
Game/Activity
Meeting
Performer/Presentation
Storytime
Technology
Virtual Event
Age Groups
Select All
No Age Group
Adults
All Ages
Babies/Toddlers
Children
Family
Pre-Teens
Teens
Locations
Select All
Wapakoneta
Cridersville
New Bremen
New Knoxville
Minster
Waynesfield
Options
Show Ongoing Events
Featured Events Only
Clear
Search
Print
March 2022
April 2022
May 2022
June 2022
July 2022
August 2022
September 2022
October 2022
November 2022
December 2022
January 2023
February 2023
March 2023
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
May 2025
June 2025
July 2025
August 2025
September 2025
October 2025
November 2025
December 2025
January 2026
February 2026
March 2026
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Apr
May
Jun
Jul
Aug
Sep
Oct
Nov
Dec
Jan
Feb
Mar
Previous
February 25 - March 02, 2024
Next
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
25
26
27
28
29
1
10:00 AM - WAP-Wapak Friday Morning Book Group
2
3
4
10:00 AM - WAP - Tech Help with the Tech Guru
10:30 AM - CRI-Storytime
1:00 PM - WAY - Tech Help with the Tech Guru
4:00 PM - CRI - Tech Help with the Tech Guru
4:00 PM - NK - Dungeons and Dragons A
5:00 PM - WAP- Science Action Club: Bug Safari
5:30 PM - NB - Book Folding Adult Craft
6:00 PM - NK - Dungeons and Dragons B
6:00 PM - WAP- Wapak Monday Evening Book Group
5
10:30 AM - MAR - MIN-Minster Storytime
10:30 AM - WAP- Storytime
10:45 AM - WAY-Storytime
3:30 PM - MAR: MIN - Lego Club
4:00 PM - WAP - Lego Robotics Club: EV3 Class
5:00 PM - WAY-A TASTE OF RINEHART ACRES
6:00 PM - NB - Beginning Cooking Class for Kids
6:00 PM - NB - Book Club
6
10:30 AM - NK - Story & Craft Time
1:00 PM - WAP- Homeschool Library Lab
4:00 PM - NK - Lego Robotics Club: EV3 Class
5:00 PM - WAP- Science Action Club: Bug Safari
7
10:30 AM - NB Story & Craft Time
4:00 PM - WAY - Lego Robotics Club: EV3 Class
5:00 PM - WAP-Kids Craft Night: Air Dry Clay Creations
6:00 PM - NK - Book Club
6:30 PM - NB Story & Craft Time
8
9
10
11
10:00 AM - NK - Tech Help with the Tech Guru
10:30 AM - CRI-Storytime
1:00 PM - MIN - Tech Help with the Tech Guru
4:00 PM - MAR: MINSTER EASTER FAMILY NIGHT
4:00 PM - NB - Tech Help with the Tech Guru
4:00 PM - WAP- Euchre in the Evening
5:00 PM - MAR: MINSTER EASTER FAMILY NIGHT
5:00 PM - WAP- Science Action Club: Bug Safari
5:30 PM - NK - Book Folding Adult Craft
5:30 PM - WAP- Kids Yoga Night
6:00 PM - MAR: MINSTER EASTER FAMILY NIGHT
12
10:30 AM - MAR - MIN-Minster Storytime
10:30 AM - WAP- Storytime
10:45 AM - WAY-Storytime
4:00 PM - CRI-Sketches & Snacks/Solar Eclipse
5:00 PM - WAP- Irish Tea Foot Soak Cakes
5:00 PM - WAY-KOKEDAMA PLANT 101 WITH MODERN PLANTSMAN
5:30 PM - Wap - Knit and Crochet Group
6:00 PM - NB - Dungeons and Dragons
6:00 PM - WAP-Preschool of Rock!
13
10:30 AM - NK - Story & Craft Time
1:00 PM - MAR - MIN: Movie Matinee
3:15 PM - WAP- Pixel Art
5:00 PM - WAP- Science Action Club: Bug Safari
14
10:30 AM - NB Story & Craft Time
10:30 AM - WAP- Toddler Playdate
1:00 PM - WAP- Euchre in the Afternoon
6:30 PM - NB Story & Craft Time
15
16
10:00 AM - WAP- Coffee and Conversations
17
18
10:00 AM - CRI - Tech Help with the Tech Guru
10:30 AM - CRI-Storytime
1:00 PM - WAP - Tech Help with the Tech Guru
4:00 PM - NK - Dungeons and Dragons A
4:00 PM - WAY - Tech Help with the Tech Guru
5:00 PM - WAP- Kids No Bake Cooking Class: Fruit & Cheese Kabobs
5:00 PM - WAP- Science Action Club: Bug Safari
6:00 PM - NK - Dungeons and Dragons B
19
10:30 AM - MAR - MIN-Minster Storytime
10:30 AM - WAP- Storytime
10:45 AM - WAY-Storytime
4:30 PM - WAY-Southern Charm
5:30 PM - WAP- Maple syrup-ing with the Johnny Appleseed Metropolitan Park District
6:00 PM - NB - Intermediate Cooking Class for Kids
20
10:30 AM - NK - Story & Craft Time
5:00 PM - WAP- Science Action Club: Bug Safari
21
10:30 AM - NB Story & Craft Time
1:00 PM - CRI- Wooden Easter Egg Painting
4:00 PM - WAY- Crochet Along
5:30 PM - WAP- Kids Craft Night: Air Dry Clay Creations
6:30 PM - NB Story & Craft Time
22
23
24
25
10:00 AM - MIN - Tech Help with the Tech Guru
10:30 AM - CRI-Storytime
1:00 PM - NK - Tech Help with the Tech Guru
4:00 PM - NB - Tech Help with the Tech Guru
4:00 PM - NK - Bunny Backside Planter
4:00 PM - WAP- Euchre in the Evening
4:00 PM - WAY-KIDS ECLIPSE CRAFT
5:00 PM - CRI-Wooden Easter Egg Painting
5:00 PM - WAP- Adult Crafts: Eclipse T-Shirts
6:00 PM - NK - Eclipse Information with Mark Casazza
26
10:30 AM - MAR - MIN-Minster Storytime
10:30 AM - WAP- Storytime
10:45 AM - WAY-Storytime
1:00 PM - WAP- Adult Crafts: Eclipse T-Shirts
4:00 PM - NB - Bunny Backside Planter
6:00 PM - NB - Dungeons and Dragons
6:00 PM - WAP- Preschool of Rock!
27
10:30 AM - NK - Story & Craft Time
1:00 PM - MAR -MIN Library Book Club
5:00 PM - WAP- Science Action Club: Bug Safari
28
10:30 AM - NB Story & Craft Time
10:30 AM - WAP- Toddler Playdate
1:00 PM - WAP- Euchre in the Afternoon
1:30 PM - CRI-Book Club
6:30 PM - NB Story & Craft Time
29
All Day - Closing early - 3pm
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
×
Confirm Transfer
Oops!
There are no enough spots available to transfer patron.
Are you sure you want to transfer to
?
Please select appointment slot to transfer registration.
×
Registration Transfer
×
Confirm Copy
Are you sure you want to copy your registrant list(s) to
?
Back to Top